308-807SL – 8C 7 Ft. Silver Round Mod-Spades Cord

308-807SL Information
Part Number Description Price Order
308-807SL 8C 7 Ft. Silver Round Mod-Spades Cord $4.50
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

8-Conductor Round Cable. RJ45 Modular Plug to Spade Lugs.
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Spade


308-807SL 8C 7 Ft. Silver Round Mod-Spades Cord
Part Number Description Price Order
308-807SL 8C 7 Ft. Silver Round Mod-Spades Cord $4.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MF-KSJ-BL
MF-KSJ-BL - Cut Out For Keystone Jack - Blue - $.80 Qty:
CABGELX-SC-3
CABGELX-SC-3 - 3 Meter Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch Cable SC to SC - $195.00 Qty:
KC-10FMT
KC-10FMT - 10Base-FL/10Base-T Multimode, ST Media Converter. KTI. - $150.00 Qty:
SLF2
SLF2 - Vented Cantilever Shelf - $29.00 Qty:
FDDI1P-1
FDDI1P-1 - 1 Meter MIC-MIC Plenum Core Size: 50/125 - $114.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.