304-226 – 25 Ft. Ivory 2-Jack Modular Extension Cord

304-226 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
304-226 25 Ft. Ivory 2-Jack Modular Extension Cord $4.50
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

4-Wire AWG28 Ivory Extensions Plug to Jack
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ11
    RJ11
  • RJ11 Female
    RJ11 Female


304-226 25 Ft. Ivory 2-Jack Modular Extension Cord
Part Number Description Price Order
304-226 25 Ft. Ivory 2-Jack Modular Extension Cord $4.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-RSP8-FLD64M-AP - 64 MB Flash Disk Cisco Approved (Misc) - $188.00 Qty:
FR34
FR34 - 34C Ribbon, 100 Ft. 28 Awg, grey - $65.00 Qty:
STMDP-1
STMDP-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $34.00 Qty:
GPS-VTS
GPS-VTS - Real Time Cellular GPS Vehicle Tracking System. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $3500.00 Qty:
MTRJFCP-2M
MTRJFCP-2M - MTRJ - FC Plenum 2 Meters Core Size: 62.5/125 - $102.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.