300-774BL – 2 Cat5E Twisted Pair and 2 RG6Q, Blue, 500 Ft.

300-774BL Information
Part Number Description Price Order
300-774BL 2 Cat5E Twisted Pair and 2 RG6Q, Blue, 500 Ft. $410.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

2 Cat5E Twisted Pair and 2 RG6Q, Blue, 500 Ft.

Cable solutions for whole Home Voice - Video - Data Carriers multiple services in one easy-to-install bundle. Eliminates multiple cable pulls. Readies premises for future services.
  • 4-Pair 24 AWG Cat5E UTP 350 MHz Cable
  • 18 AWG RG6/U-Quad Coax
  • 0.669 Inches (17mm) OD
  • Flame Retardant PVC Jackets
  • UL Listed - NEC Type CM


300-774BL 2 Cat5E Twisted Pair and 2 RG6Q, Blue, 500 Ft.
Part Number Description Price Order
300-774BL 2 Cat5E Twisted Pair and 2 RG6Q, Blue, 500 Ft. $410.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
AA0018023
AA0018023 - Nortel Networks 15 Ft. .8mm 50 Pin Champ - D25 Male (Misc.) - $79.00 Qty:
SCSDP-2
SCSDP-2 - 2 Meter SC-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $78.00 Qty:
STSDP-1
STSDP-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $64.00 Qty:
LCSCMD-3
LCSCMD-3 - 3 Meter LC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $27.00 Qty:
MEM-CIP-64M-AP - (7000 Channel Interface Processor) 64 MB DRAM upgrade Cisco Approved (Misc) - $149.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.