300-773WH – 2 Cat5E Twisted Pair and 1 RG6Q, White, 500 Ft.

300-773WH Information
Part Number Description Price Order
300-773WH 2 Cat5E Twisted Pair and 1 RG6Q, White, 500 Ft. $255.00
Qty:
2 Cat5E Twisted Pair and 1 RG6Q, White, 500 Ft.

Cable solutions for whole Home Voice - Video - Data Carriers multiple services in one easy-to-install bundle. Eliminates multiple cable pulls. Readies premises for future services.
  • 4-Pair 24 AWG Cat5E UTP 350 MHz Cable
  • 18 AWG RG6/U-Quad Coax
  • Cat5E 0.217 Inches (5.50mm) OD
  • RG6/U-Quad 0.30 Inches (7.62mm) OD
  • Flame Retardant PVC Jackets
  • UL Listed - NEC Type CM


Part Number Description Price Order
300-773WH 2 Cat5E Twisted Pair and 1 RG6Q, White, 500 Ft. $255.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
BN34B-1
BN34B-1 - 1 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-1) - $27.00 Qty:
WP-25-TW
WP-25-TW - DB25 / HD44, Twinax Wallplate 1 Hole - $3.00 Qty:
LCSTSD-2 - 2 Meter LC - ST Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $38.00 Qty:
MEM-381-1X64D-AP - (MC3810 Series) 64 MB DRAM upgrade Cisco Approved (Misc) - $240.00 Qty:
MTRJST1P-3M
MTRJST1P-3M - MTRJ - ST Plenum 3 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $72.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.