300-734WH – 22 AWG / 4 Conductor Round - Solid, White, 1000 Ft.

300-734WH Information
Part Number Description Price Order
300-734WH 22 AWG / 4 Conductor Round - Solid, White, 1000 Ft. $110.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

22 AWG / 4 Conductor Round - Solid, White, 1000 Ft.

Excellent for intercom systems, remote control units, doorballes, alarms and other power-limited applications. Suitable for residential and commercial use. Standard color coded conductor jackets keep track of cable functions.
  • Flame Retardant PVC jackets
  • 22 AWG Copper Conductor
  • UL or EL Listed, OSHA Acceptcable, NEC Type CL2


300-734WH 22 AWG / 4 Conductor Round - Solid, White, 1000 Ft.
Part Number Description Price Order
300-734WH 22 AWG / 4 Conductor Round - Solid, White, 1000 Ft. $110.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
BN34C-5
BN34C-5 - 5 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-5) - $22.00 Qty:
AG111BK
AG111BK - Gold Plated Double Banana Plug - Black - 10 Pack - $19.00 Qty:
RFA-8193
RFA-8193 - UHF Male (Plug) to RCA Female (Jack) Adapter - $4.50 Qty:
WP-C-2H
WP-C-2H - 1/2 Inch Coax Feedthru Wallplate 2 Holes - $3.00 Qty:
FCMDP-3
FCMDP-3 - 3 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $124.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.