300-734WH – 22 AWG / 4 Conductor Round - Solid, White, 1000 Ft.

300-734WH Information
Part Number Description Price Order
300-734WH 22 AWG / 4 Conductor Round - Solid, White, 1000 Ft. $110.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

22 AWG / 4 Conductor Round - Solid, White, 1000 Ft.

Excellent for intercom systems, remote control units, doorballes, alarms and other power-limited applications. Suitable for residential and commercial use. Standard color coded conductor jackets keep track of cable functions.
  • Flame Retardant PVC jackets
  • 22 AWG Copper Conductor
  • UL or EL Listed, OSHA Acceptcable, NEC Type CL2


300-734WH 22 AWG / 4 Conductor Round - Solid, White, 1000 Ft.
Part Number Description Price Order
300-734WH 22 AWG / 4 Conductor Round - Solid, White, 1000 Ft. $110.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
201-740
201-740 - 22KHz Tone Control Switch 47-2250MHz - $15.00 Qty:
TO5
TO5 - IDC hand press ribbon cable connectors - $24.00 Qty:
DCHJ12P8CF-10BT
DCHJ12P8CF-10BT - RJ45, 8 Conductor Plugs, 12 Ports, Female Telco, 10BaseT Harmonica - $21.00 Qty:
SW43
SW43 - USB 4 Position 4 Type B / 1 Type A - $21.00 Qty:
STSD-3
STSD-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $36.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.