2MEM-PRP-1G-AP – 2 GB SDRAM Kit (2x1GB) Cisco Approved (Misc)

2MEM-PRP-1G-AP Information
Part Number Description Price Order
2MEM-PRP-1G-AP 2 GB SDRAM Kit (2x1GB) Cisco Approved (Misc) $1148.00
Qty:
2 GB SDRAM Kit (2x1GB) Cisco Approved (Misc) Cisco Memory

Often used with:
  • Cisco 12000 PRP


Same as part number(s):
  • 2MEM-PRP-1G=


Part Number Description Price Order
2MEM-PRP-1G-AP 2 GB SDRAM Kit (2x1GB) Cisco Approved (Misc) $1148.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
CABGELX-STSC-3
CABGELX-STSC-3 - 3 Meter Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch Cable ST to SC - $195.00 Qty:
MDPMMDPF-6IN
MDPMMDPF-6IN - Mini DisplayPort Male To Mini DisplayPort Female 6 Inches - $32.00 Qty:
STFCMD1P-2
STFCMD1P-2 - 2 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $108.00 Qty:
MEM-7120/40-64S - 64 MB Module Cisco Equivilent (Misc) - $88.00 Qty:
SCFCSDP-1
SCFCSDP-1 - 1 Meter SC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $112.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.