297448 – RJ-45 To SCADAPack Vision. RJ45 To RJ45. Control Microsystems Cable. (Custom)

297448 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

RJ-45 To SCADAPack Vision. RJ45 To RJ45. Control Microsystems Cable. (Custom)

This cable is used to connect from an RJ-45 based RS-232 port on the SCADAPack100 & SCADAPack 32 to the RJ-45 connector on a Freewave Radio.

297448 (Custom) RJ-45 To SCADAPack Vision. RJ45 To RJ45. Control Microsystems Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • RJ45
    RJ45


297448 RJ-45 To SCADAPack Vision. RJ45 To RJ45. Control Microsystems Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
SCMDP-1
SCMDP-1 - 1 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $54.00 Qty:
BL1118
BL1118 - Smoke Alarm Wirless Video Hidden Camera. B/W. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $390.00 Qty:
S-H15MDP-18XL2
S-H15MDP-18XL2 - VGA HD15 Male To Din 15 Male 18 Inches - $23.00 Qty:
LCSTSD-3 - 3 Meter LC - ST Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $41.00 Qty:
S-D2X5C-25PL
S-D2X5C-25PL - Component Video Plenum Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female 25 Ft. - $321.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.