297303 – RJ-45 To SCADAPack Vision. RJ45 To RJ45. Control Microsystems Cable. (Custom)

297303 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

RJ-45 To SCADAPack Vision. RJ45 To RJ45. Control Microsystems Cable. (Custom)

This cable is used to connect from an RJ-45 based RS-232 port on the SCADAPack100 & SCADAPack 32 to the RJ-45 connector on a Freewave Radio.

297303 (Custom) RJ-45 To SCADAPack Vision. RJ45 To RJ45. Control Microsystems Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • RJ45
    RJ45


297303 RJ-45 To SCADAPack Vision. RJ45 To RJ45. Control Microsystems Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
KS-2262
KS-2262 - SNMP & Web Smart 24x10/100 Switch w/ 2 x Gigabit UTP/SFP Combo Port. KTI. - $408.00 Qty:
255-110
255-110 - RCA Male (Plug) To RCA Male (Plug) 6 Ft. Nickle Connector. - $1.50 Qty:
201-283
201-283 - 3-Way 1 GHz 130dB F-Splitter - $8.00 Qty:
RFA-8122
RFA-8122 - UHF Female (Jack) to Mini UHF Male (Plug) Adapter - $4.50 Qty:
STSD-1
STSD-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $32.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.