297217 – RS-232 Serial Port to DTE Devices. RJ45 to DB9 Female. Control Microsystems Cable. (Custom)

297217 Information
  • RS-232 Serial Port Connection to DTE Device
  • This cable is used to connect to other DTE devices such as a personal computer.


297217 (Custom) RS-232 Serial Port to DTE Devices. RJ45 to DB9 Female. Control Microsystems Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • DB9 Female
    DB9 Female


297217 RS-232 Serial Port to DTE Devices. RJ45 to DB9 Female. Control Microsystems Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
STSCSDP-2
STSCSDP-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $72.00 Qty:
STFCMDP-1
STFCMDP-1 - 1 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $89.00 Qty:
200-108
200-108 - BNC Female (Jack) To F Male (Plug) - $4.50 Qty:
S-VKMC-12
S-VKMC-12 - VGA HD15 Male & 2 PS2 MD6 Males to VGA HD15 Male & 2 MD6 Males. 12 Ft. - $34.00 Qty:
DVIISL-5
DVIISL-5 - 5 Meter (16 Ft. 3 In.) DVI-I Male To DVI-I Male Single Link Digital or Analog - $38.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.