2706-NC13 – PanelView Serial Cable. DB9 Female to DB9 Female. Allen Bradley Cable. (Custom)

2706-NC13 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

  • PanelView Serial Cable
  • DB9 Female to DB9 Female

2706-NC13 (Custom) PanelView Serial Cable. DB9 Female to DB9 Female. Allen Bradley Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB9 Female
    DB9 Female
  • DB9 Female
    DB9 Female


2706-NC13 PanelView Serial Cable. DB9 Female to DB9 Female. Allen Bradley Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
FDDIP-2
FDDIP-2 - 2 Meter MIC-MIC Plenum Core Size: 62.5/125 - $102.00 Qty:
7300-MEM-256 - 256MB SDRAM Module Equivalent (Misc) - $207.00 Qty:
FCMD1P-1
FCMD1P-1 - 1 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $130.00 Qty:
200-2069A
200-2069A - DB9 Male To RJ45 Female. DCE For ETS, SCSxx00, SCSxx05. (200.2069A). Lantronix Cables. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
PL6
PL6 - 12 Port RJ11 Harmonica C50F - $21.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.