26978 – Codex DB25 Male - DB25 Female - BNC 1.5 Ft. (Custom)

26978 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
26978 Codex DB25 Male - DB25 Female - BNC 1.5 Ft. (Custom) $48.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Special Features: - P2 & P3 BNC Connector

Application: - 33XX

26977 (Custom Length) Codex HP26 Male - HP26 Male (Custom) $ Ft. Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB25 Female
    DB25 Female


26978 Codex DB25 Male - DB25 Female - BNC 1.5 Ft. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


Part Number Description Price Order
26978 Codex DB25 Male - DB25 Female - BNC 1.5 Ft. (Custom) $48.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
BN34C-1
BN34C-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-1) - $17.00 Qty:
FDDIP-3
FDDIP-3 - 3 Meter MIC-MIC Plenum Core Size: 62.5/125 - $105.00 Qty:
RPT-3959-L400
RPT-3959-L400 - Reverse Polarity TNC Crimp Male (Plug) Connector With Female Pin For LMR 400 (10 Pack) - $60.00 Qty:
EX18-6
EX18-6 - VGA (HD15 Male To 5 BNC Male (Plug)) R,G,B,V,H 6 Ft. - $28.00 Qty:
STE
STE - STE Modem To DTE DB25 Male To DB25 Female Adapter. (Custom) - $14.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.