26966 – Codex RJ45 - Spade 15 Ft. (Custom)

26966 Information
Special Features: - With ferrite bead for noise suppression.

Application: - 33XX, 3600

26966 (Custom Length) Codex RJ45 - Spade (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • Spade


26966 Codex RJ45 - Spade 15 Ft. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
BN34A-10
BN34A-10 - 10 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-10) - $34.00 Qty:
SCMD1P-5
SCMD1P-5 - 5 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $80.00 Qty:
MEM-256M-AS535 - 256 MB Main SDRAM Cisco Equivalent (Misc) - $150.00 Qty:
BN26K-3
BN26K-3 - 3 Ft. Booted Category 5 Patch Cable. DEC Cable. (EC6E-3) - $1.60Choose color:
Qty:
DM0011083 - 256 MB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc Nortel Memory) - $141.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.