26868 – Codex CHM50 - CHM50 10 Ft. (Custom)

26868 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 9110

26868 (Custom Length) Codex CHM50 - CHM50 (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Centronic 50 Male
    Centronic 50 Male
  • Centronic 50 Male
    Centronic 50 Male


26868 Codex CHM50 - CHM50 10 Ft. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
BN34A-2
BN34A-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-2) - $25.00 Qty:
MEM2801-256D - 256MB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc) - $104.00 Qty:
76000701
76000701 - Digi TS Modem Adapter. RJ45 Female To DB9 Male. Digiboard Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
LCMD1-1
LCMD1-1 - 1 Meter LC - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $35.00 Qty:
BL1169
BL1169 - Air Purifier Wireless Video Hidden Camera. B/W. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $390.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.