26791 – Codex DB25 Male - DB25 Male 15 Ft. (Custom)

26791 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 223X, 226X, 2300, 2500, 2510, 2600, 33XX, 3600

26791 (Custom Length) Codex DB25 Male - DB25 Male (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


26791 Codex DB25 Male - DB25 Male 15 Ft. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
MTRJLC1P-5
MTRJLC1P-5 - 5 Meter MTRJ - LC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $84.00 Qty:
USBABMM-6
USBABMM-6 - USB AB Male / Male 6 Ft. (USB 2.0) - $4.00
Qty:
LVD-2
LVD-2 - 28 Inch 160M Ultrawide U2 LVD Ribbon Cable 3Connector with Terminator - $42.00 Qty:
BN34B-2
BN34B-2 - 2 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-2) - $28.00 Qty:
S-H15MDX-15XL2
S-H15MDX-15XL2 - VGA HD15 Male To Din 15 Female 15 Ft. - $52.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.