26354 – Codex Spade - Spade 15 Ft. (Custom)

26354 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 2300, 2500, 2510, 2600

26354 (Custom Length) Codex Spade - Spade (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Spade
  • Spade


26354 Codex Spade - Spade 15 Ft. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
TAFFP
TAFFP - TWINAX WALLPLATE MOUNT. FEMALE TO FEMALE. - $7.00 Qty:
SCMD1-10
SCMD1-10 - 10 Meter SC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $47.00 Qty:
STMD1-5
STMD1-5 - 5 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $30.00 Qty:
USB-PAFX2 - A Socket, Stacked Duel, 90 Degrees (50 Pack) - $58.00 Qty:
SS8
SS8 - 8 Conductor silver satin, flat wire, 1000 Ft. - $71.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.