260-212BL – 12 Ft. Mini-Plug To Mini-Plug Cable

260-212BL Information
Part Number Description Price Order
260-212BL 12 Ft. Mini-Plug To Mini-Plug Cable $19.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

High-Purity Wide Band Signal Transmission. Suitable for CD, MiniDisc, DVD, MP3 Applications. Convex Optical Lens for optimum performance. P.M.M.A Fiber - 4.0mm OD Blue PVC Jacket. Fully molded construction with strain relief.


260-212BL 12 Ft. Mini-Plug To Mini-Plug Cable
Part Number Description Price Order
260-212BL 12 Ft. Mini-Plug To Mini-Plug Cable $19.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
CAB-SS-V35MT-10
CAB-SS-V35MT-10 - WIC 2T - V.35 DTE Smart Serial 26pin - V35 Male 10 Ft. - $46.00 Qty:
CA144
CA144 - 6 Ft. Dual Banana Plug (Male) To Speakon Jack (Female) - $9.00 Qty:
STSCMDP-1
STSCMDP-1 - 1 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $48.00 Qty:
AF0011005-AP - 32 MB DRAM / TAG Kit Approved (Misc) - $588.00 Qty:
KF-310L
KF-310L - 10/100Base-TX PCI Network Card wo/WOL or Boot ROM Socket. KTI.Supports ACPI, PCI power management - $18.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.