260-203BL – 3 Ft. Mini-Plug To Mini-Plug Cable

260-203BL Information
Part Number Description Price Order
260-203BL 3 Ft. Mini-Plug To Mini-Plug Cable $14.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

High-Purity Wide Band Signal Transmission. Suitable for CD, MiniDisc, DVD, MP3 Applications. Convex Optical Lens for optimum performance. P.M.M.A Fiber - 4.0mm OD Blue PVC Jacket. Fully molded construction with strain relief.


260-203BL 3 Ft. Mini-Plug To Mini-Plug Cable
Part Number Description Price Order
260-203BL 3 Ft. Mini-Plug To Mini-Plug Cable $14.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
40381-15
40381-15 - Codex 8 Din Male - 8 Din Male 15 Ft. (AM8-15) - $14.00 Qty:
LCSCSD-1
LCSCSD-1 - 1 Meter LC - SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $37.00 Qty:
BB1091
BB1091 - Exit Sign Covert Hidden Camera. B/W. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $238.00 Qty:
SCSDP-1
SCSDP-1 - 1 Meter SC-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $74.00 Qty:
DVIIDL-24IN
DVIIDL-24IN - 24 Inch (2 Ft.) DVI-I Male To DVI-I Male Dual Link Digital or Analog - $21.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.