260-106BL – 6 Ft. Toslink Digital Audio Fiber To Mini-Plug Cable

260-106BL Information
Part Number Description Price Order
260-106BL 6 Ft. Toslink Digital Audio Fiber To Mini-Plug Cable $16.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

High-Purity Wide Band Signal Transmission. Suitable for CD, MiniDisc, DVD, MP3 Applications. Convex Optical Lens for optimum performance. P.M.M.A Fiber - 4.0mm OD Blue PVC Jacket. Fully molded construction with strain relief.


260-106BL 6 Ft. Toslink Digital Audio Fiber To Mini-Plug Cable
Part Number Description Price Order
260-106BL 6 Ft. Toslink Digital Audio Fiber To Mini-Plug Cable $16.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
LCMD1P-1
LCMD1P-1 - 1 Meter LC - LC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $70.00 Qty:
SW13
SW13 - (HD15 / MD6) 2 Position - $26.00 Qty:
SCFCMD1-1
SCFCMD1-1 - 1 Meter SC - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $63.00 Qty:
STFCMD1P-2
STFCMD1P-2 - 2 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $108.00 Qty:
252-656
252-656 - 6 Ft. 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 2.5mm Stereo Female (Jack) - $9.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.