260-101BL – 1 Ft. Toslink Digital Autio Fiber to Mini-Plug Cable

260-101BL Information
Part Number Description Price Order
260-101BL 1 Ft. Toslink Digital Autio Fiber to Mini-Plug Cable $11.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

High-Purity Wide Band Signal Transmission. Suitable for CD, MiniDisc, DVD, MP3 Applications. Convex Optical Lens for optimum performance. P.M.M.A Fiber - 4.0mm OD Blue PVC Jacket. Fully molded construction with strain relief.


260-101BL 1 Ft. Toslink Digital Autio Fiber to Mini-Plug Cable
Part Number Description Price Order
260-101BL 1 Ft. Toslink Digital Autio Fiber to Mini-Plug Cable $11.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
BL1108C
BL1108C - Clock, Radio Wireless Video Hidden Camera. Color. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $450.00 Qty:
A6MFF
A6MFF - MD6 Male / 2 MD6 Females 1 Ft. PS2 keyboard / Mouse splitter - $16.00 Qty:
SCFCSDP-1
SCFCSDP-1 - 1 Meter SC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $112.00 Qty:
CAB-3860X-10
CAB-3860X-10 - Cisco 3801 DTE To 2501 DCE DB25 Male To LFH 60 Male ( DB60 Male ) 10 Ft. (Custom) - $36.00 Qty:
7164
7164 - Nortel Networks 3 Meter ST - SC Singlemode Duplex (Misc.) - $36.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.