25M25FSC – 1/4 Inch Stereo Male (Plug) To 1/4 Inch Stereo Female (Jack)

25M25FSC Information
1/4 Inch Stereo Male (Plug) To 1/4 Inch Stereo Female (Jack)

  • High Quality Connectors for the best connection
  • High Quality RG59 75 Ohm Wire
  • Usefull for a variety of applications


25M25FSC 1/4 Inch Stereo Male (Plug) To 1/4 Inch Stereo Female (Jack)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • 1/4 Inch Stereo Male (Plug)
    1/4 Inch Stereo Male (Plug)
  • 1/4 Inch Stereo Female (Jack)
    1/4 Inch Stereo Female (Jack)


PacificCable.com also sells:
STMD1-5
STMD1-5 - 5 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $30.00 Qty:
FDDISC-2
FDDISC-2 - 2 Meter MIC - SC Core Size: 62.5/125 - $53.00 Qty:
STSD-2
STSD-2 - 2 Meter ST-ST Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $34.00 Qty:
200-045
200-045 - RCA Female (Jack) To F Male (Plug) - $4.50 Qty:
7125
7125 - Nortel Networks 15 Ft. D9 Male - Token Ring Data Connector (Custom Cable) - $22.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.