255-720CL – 50 Ft. 20-Gauge Speaker Wire Clear

255-720CL Information
Part Number Description Price Order
255-720CL 50 Ft. 20-Gauge Speaker Wire Clear $11.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Parallel Conductors 1-Bare-Copper/1-Tinned. 99.9% Pure Copper Stranded Conductors. Clear flexible PVC jacket - Black plastic spool., bulkcable


255-720CL 50 Ft. 20-Gauge Speaker Wire Clear
Part Number Description Price Order
255-720CL 50 Ft. 20-Gauge Speaker Wire Clear $11.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
WRP-MA-32
WRP-MA-32 - 32 Port UV Fitting 2U Rack Mount Panel - $24.00 Qty:
200-635
200-635 - 3-Band Separator 75-In 300-Out - $4.50 Qty:
SCMD1P-2
SCMD1P-2 - 2 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $72.00 Qty:
251-165
251-165 - 3.5mm Stereo Female (Jack) to 3.5mm Mono Male (Plug) - $4.50 Qty:
MTRJFCP-2M
MTRJFCP-2M - MTRJ - FC Plenum 2 Meters Core Size: 62.5/125 - $102.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.