255-518RB – 100 Ft. 18-Gauge Speaker Wire Red-Black

255-518RB Information
Part Number Description Price Order
255-518RB 100 Ft. 18-Gauge Speaker Wire Red-Black $11.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

General Purpose Audio Hook-Up Wire. 99.99% Pure Oxygen-Free Copper Conductors. Red-Black Flexible PVC Jacket 2.8mm OD.

The generally recommended maximum length per run:
(Based on maximum frequency response deviation of +/-0.5dB )
18 Gauge (0.82 mm2) = 20 ft (6m) maximum.


255-518RB 100 Ft. 18-Gauge Speaker Wire Red-Black
Part Number Description Price Order
255-518RB 100 Ft. 18-Gauge Speaker Wire Red-Black $11.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STMDP-1
STMDP-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $34.00 Qty:
BE-Shell-Clear
BE-Shell-Clear - Speed Dome Bubble - Clear. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $119.00 Qty:
CAB-SS-V35FC-10
CAB-SS-V35FC-10 - WIC 2T - V.35 DCE Smart Serial 26pin - V35 Female 10 Ft. - $46.00 Qty:
MEM2600XM-32D - 32MB DIMM DRAM For Cisco 2600XM Cisco Systems Equivalant (Misc) - $63.00 Qty:
MTRJFCP-2M
MTRJFCP-2M - MTRJ - FC Plenum 2 Meters Core Size: 62.5/125 - $102.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.