255-413CL – 500 Ft. 12-Gauge Python2 Speaker Wire

255-413CL Information
Part Number Description Price Order
255-413CL 500 Ft. 12-Gauge Python2 Speaker Wire $275.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Ultra-Flexible High-Definition Speaker Cable. Exceptional Performance and Sound Quality for Professional Speaker and Audio Connections. Delivers rich, realistic sound in long runs.
  • Dense, finely stranded parallel rope-lay.
  • High Twist Count
  • 99.99% Pure Oxygen-Free Copper Conductors
  • Clear PVC Jacket
  • Blue Polarity Stripe
  • The generally recommended maximum length per run:
    (Based on maximum frequency response deviation of +/-0.5dB )
    12 Gauge (3.3 mm2) = 80 ft (24m) maximum.


255-413CL 500 Ft. 12-Gauge Python2 Speaker Wire
Part Number Description Price Order
255-413CL 500 Ft. 12-Gauge Python2 Speaker Wire $275.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
205-418BK
205-418BK - 9 Ft. Black RG6 UL F Male (Plug) To F Male (Plug) Cable - $7.00 Qty:
LCSTMD1P-3
LCSTMD1P-3 - 3 Meter LC - ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $68.00 Qty:
SCFCMDP-2
SCFCMDP-2 - 2 Meter SC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $112.00 Qty:
PCC-14-2-25
PCC-14-2-25 - 2 Conductor 14 Gauge Flat Adhesive Wire 25 Ft. - $49.00 Qty:
HD-150
HD-150 - 1 HDMI Input to 5 HDMI Outputs. - $799.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.