255-410CL – 500 Ft. 10-Gauge Python2 Speaker Wire

255-410CL Information
Part Number Description Price Order
255-410CL 500 Ft. 10-Gauge Python2 Speaker Wire $390.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Ultra-Flexible High-Definition Speaker Cable. Exceptional Performance and Sound Quality for Professional Speaker and Audio Connections. Delivers rich, realistic sound in long runs.
  • Dense, finely stranded parallel rope-lay.
  • High Twist Count
  • 99.99% Pure Oxygen-Free Copper Conductors
  • Clear PVC Jacket
  • Blue Polarity Stripe


255-410CL 500 Ft. 10-Gauge Python2 Speaker Wire
Part Number Description Price Order
255-410CL 500 Ft. 10-Gauge Python2 Speaker Wire $390.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
201-284
201-284 - 4-Way 1GHz 130dB F-Splitter - $11.50 Qty:
STMDP-3
STMDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $38.00 Qty:
FDDISTP-1
FDDISTP-1 - 1 Meter MIC-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $98.00 Qty:
PCC-59231
PCC-59231 - White Siamese Bulk Cable, RG59 and Twisted Pair, 1000 Ft. - $550.00 Qty:
SC32
SC32 - HP68 Female - HP50 Male Adapter - $18.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.