255-265 – 6 Ft. 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 3.5mm Stereo Female (Jack)

255-265 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
255-265 6 Ft. 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 3.5mm Stereo Female (Jack) $4.50
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

6 Ft. 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 3.5mm Stereo Female (Jack)

  • 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 3.5mm Stereo Female (Jack)
  • Black OVC Jacket
  • Fully Molded Construction
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • 3.5 mm Stereo Male (Plug)
    3.5 mm Stereo Male (Plug)
  • 3.5 mm Stereo Female (Jack)
    3.5 mm Stereo Female (Jack)


255-265 6 Ft. 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 3.5mm Stereo Female (Jack)
Part Number Description Price Order
255-265 6 Ft. 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 3.5mm Stereo Female (Jack) $4.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
FOC-SC-MM
FOC-SC-MM - SC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector - Ceramic - $6.75 Qty:
SCMD1P-1
SCMD1P-1 - 1 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $70.00 Qty:
SC5-6
SC5-6 - 6 FT. Standard Size D50 Male To D50 Male - $21.00 Qty:
977T
977T - Coax to Optical Signal Converter - $69.00 Qty:
MEM-C5K-16M - (Catalyst 5000 RSM) 16 MB DRAM upgrade Supervisor I Cisco Equivilent (Misc) - $39.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.