255-225 – 6 Ft. Gold Premium 2 RCA Male (Plug) To 2 RCA Male (Plug)

255-225 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
255-225 6 Ft. Gold Premium 2 RCA Male (Plug) To 2 RCA Male (Plug) $2.95
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

2 RCA Male (Plug) to 2 RCA Male (Plug) Premium Cords.
Low-loss 95% Spiral-Wound Copper Shield.
Flexible Black PVC Jacket.
Fully Molded Gold-Plated RCA Male (Plugs)
Color-Coded Red-White to Red-White.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RCA Male (Plug)
    RCA Male (Plug)
  • RCA Male (Plug)
    RCA Male (Plug)


255-225 6 Ft. Gold Premium 2 RCA Male (Plug) To 2 RCA Male (Plug)
Part Number Description Price Order
255-225 6 Ft. Gold Premium 2 RCA Male (Plug) To 2 RCA Male (Plug) $2.95
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
S-DPH15M-3
S-DPH15M-3 - Din 15 Male To HD15 VGA Male, 3 Ft. - $25.00 Qty:
A159MF
A159MF - HD15 Male to D9 Female (VGA Port to CGA/EGA or Monochrome Monitor) - $6.50 Qty:
STMD1-5
STMD1-5 - 5 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $30.00 Qty:
AD-USB-3.5Q - Quad 3.5 to USB Adapter for MP3 Players - $8.00 Qty:
LCSD-3
LCSD-3 - 3 Meter LC - LC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $41.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.