255-219 – 3.5mm Male (Plug) To 3 RCA Male (Plug) AV Camcorder Cable 6 Ft.

255-219 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
255-219 3.5mm Male (Plug) To 3 RCA Male (Plug) AV Camcorder Cable 6 Ft. $9.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

3.5mm Male (Plug) To 3 RCA Male (Plug) AV Camcorder Cable 6 Ft.

  • 6 Ft.
  • Play back ipod videos on your TV
  • Connect Camcorder to AV Receiver
  • Connect Camcorter to you TV
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RCA Male (Plug)
    RCA Male (Plug)
  • 3.5 mm Stereo Male (Plug)
    3.5 mm Stereo Male (Plug)


255-219 3.5mm Male (Plug) To 3 RCA Male (Plug) AV Camcorder Cable 6 Ft.
Part Number Description Price Order
255-219 3.5mm Male (Plug) To 3 RCA Male (Plug) AV Camcorder Cable 6 Ft. $9.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
RFN-7664
RFN-7664 - N Crimp-Type Male (Plug) Connector For RG8/U And RG213/U (10 Pack) - $42.00 Qty:
STSCSDP-3
STSCSDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $76.00 Qty:
CBLADK04
CBLADK04 - DB9 Female To RJ45 Female. Cable Adaptor, G306K/G308K Kadet Series RS485 Auxiliary Female. (2 Wire). Red Lion Cables. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
LCSTMD1-2
LCSTMD1-2 - 2 Meter LC - ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $33.00 Qty:
S-DP5RCA-18
S-DP5RCA-18 - Din 15 Male To RGB + VH Sync Male (Plug), 18 Inches - $24.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.