255-160 – 6 Ft. 3.5mm Mono Male (Plug) To 3.5mm Mono Male (Plug)

255-160 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
255-160 6 Ft. 3.5mm Mono Male (Plug) To 3.5mm Mono Male (Plug) $4.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

6 Ft. 3.5mm Mono Male (Plug) To 3.5mm Mono Male (Plug)

  • 3.5mm Mono Male (Plug) To 3.5mm Mono Male (Plug)
  • Black OVC Jacket
  • Fully Molded Construction
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • 3.5 mm Mono Male (Plug)
    3.5 mm Mono Male (Plug)
  • 3.5 mm Mono Male (Plug)
    3.5 mm Mono Male (Plug)


255-160 6 Ft. 3.5mm Mono Male (Plug) To 3.5mm Mono Male (Plug)
Part Number Description Price Order
255-160 6 Ft. 3.5mm Mono Male (Plug) To 3.5mm Mono Male (Plug) $4.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-SD-NPE-256MB - 256MB DRAM Kit (2x128M) Equivalent (Misc) - $170.00 Qty:
FDDIP-3
FDDIP-3 - 3 Meter MIC-MIC Plenum Core Size: 62.5/125 - $105.00 Qty:
R11
R11 - RJ11, 4 Conductor / 6 Wide 100 Pack - $18.00 Qty:
MEM3660-128D - (3660 Series) 128 MB SDRAM Module (Misc) - $125.00 Qty:
STSCMD1-1
STSCMD1-1 - 1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $32.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.