255-020 – 6-Inch 2 RCA Male (Plug) To RCA Male (Plug)

255-020 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
255-020 6-Inch 2 RCA Male (Plug) To RCA Male (Plug) $7.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

  • Shielded Y Cable
  • 3.7mm OD Black PVC Jacket
  • Fully Molded Nickel-Plated RCA Plugs
  • Color-Coded Red-White to Black
  • AWG26 Stranded Copper Center Conductor
  • Low-Loss 95% Spiral-Wound Copper Shield
  • 99.99% Pure Oxygen-Free Copper Wire
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RCA Male (Plug)
    RCA Male (Plug)
  • RCA Male (Plug)
    RCA Male (Plug)


255-020 6-Inch 2 RCA Male (Plug) To RCA Male (Plug)
Part Number Description Price Order
255-020 6-Inch 2 RCA Male (Plug) To RCA Male (Plug) $7.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SA4-25
SA4-25 - 25 Ft. IBM AT To Any Asynchronous Modem. D9 Female To D25 Male, Molded. - $26.00 Qty:
MEM-128S-AS54-AP - 128 MB Shared I/O DRAM Cisco Approved (Misc) - $203.00 Qty:
SCFCMDP-1
SCFCMDP-1 - 1 Meter SC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $110.00 Qty:
R45SS-7
R45SS-7 - 7 Ft. RJ45 8 Wire Silver Satin Straight (Custom) - $5.00 Qty:
MTRJSCP-1M
MTRJSCP-1M - MTRJ - SC Plenum 1 Meter Core Size: 62.5/125 - $52.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.