255-010 – 6-Inch 2 RCA Female (Jack) to RCA Male (Plug)

255-010 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
255-010 6-Inch 2 RCA Female (Jack) to RCA Male (Plug) $7.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

  • Shielded Y Cable
  • 3.7mm OD Black PVC Jacket
  • Fully Molded Nickel-Plated RCA Plugs
  • Color-Coded Red-White to Black
  • AWG26 Stranded Copper Center Conductor
  • Low-Loss 95% Spiral-Wound Copper Shield
  • 99.99% Pure Oxygen-Free Copper Wire
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RCA Female (Jack)
    RCA Female (Jack)
  • RCA Male (Plug)
    RCA Male (Plug)


255-010 6-Inch 2 RCA Female (Jack) to RCA Male (Plug)
Part Number Description Price Order
255-010 6-Inch 2 RCA Female (Jack) to RCA Male (Plug) $7.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
WRP-15-16
WRP-15-16 - 16 Port DB15 2U Rack Mount Panel - $24.00 Qty:
7300-IO-CFM-128M-AP - 128MB Flash Card Cisco Approved - $132.00 Qty:
SCMD1P-5
SCMD1P-5 - 5 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $80.00 Qty:
FDDI1P-2
FDDI1P-2 - 2 Meter MIC-MIC Plenum Core Size: 50/125 - $118.00 Qty:
DMN-CM-069
DMN-CM-069 - DB25 Male to DB25 Female 50 Ft. (Custom) Lucent Technologies - $53.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.