254-606XP – Belden Component - Video - Audio Cable, Plenum Custom Length

254-606XP Information
Belden Component - Video - Audio Cable, Plenum Custom Length

Resolution: Our component cables are made with the highest quality and meets all specification standards. These cables will handle any resolutions assigned to the YPbPr signals including 480/i up to 1080p.

254-606XP Belden Component - Video - Audio Cable, Plenum Custom Length
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RCA Male (Plug)
    RCA Male (Plug)
  • RCA Male (Plug)
    RCA Male (Plug)


PacificCable.com also sells:
F30-C80G
F30-C80G - 80 Conductor, 30 AWG, .025 (.635mm) Spacing, 100 Ft. - $328.00 Qty:
LCSD-2
LCSD-2 - 2 Meter LC - LC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $39.00 Qty:
D37MC
D37MC - 37 Pin Male Crimp Connector10 Pack - $10.60 Qty:
STSCMDP-10
STSCMDP-10 - 10 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $68.00 Qty:
201-274
201-274 - 4-Way 1GHz 130dB F-Splitter - $8.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.