254-606X – Belden Component - Video - Audio Cable - Custom Length

254-606X Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Belden Component - Video - Audio Cable - Custom Length

Resolution: Our component cables are made with the highest quality and meets all specification standards. These cables will handle any resolutions assigned to the YPbPr signals including 480/i up to 1080p.

254-606X Belden Component - Video - Audio Cable - Custom Length
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RCA Male (Plug)
    RCA Male (Plug)
  • RCA Male (Plug)
    RCA Male (Plug)


254-606X Belden Component - Video - Audio Cable - Custom Length

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
BN34A-2
BN34A-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-2) - $25.00 Qty:
CABGELX-STSC-3
CABGELX-STSC-3 - 3 Meter Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch Cable ST to SC - $195.00 Qty:
3100-F1-500
3100-F1-500 - Paradyne RJ45 to RJ45 T1 Network Cable 20 Ft. (Custom) - $29.00 Qty:
255-816CL
255-816CL - 25 Ft. 16-Gauge Speaker Wire Coiled Clear - $15.50 Qty:
40382-6
40382-6 - Codex 8 Din Male - 8 Din Male 6 Ft. (AM8-6) - $6.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.