254-606X – Belden Component - Video - Audio Cable - Custom Length

254-606X Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Belden Component - Video - Audio Cable - Custom Length

Resolution: Our component cables are made with the highest quality and meets all specification standards. These cables will handle any resolutions assigned to the YPbPr signals including 480/i up to 1080p.

254-606X Belden Component - Video - Audio Cable - Custom Length
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RCA Male (Plug)
    RCA Male (Plug)
  • RCA Male (Plug)
    RCA Male (Plug)


254-606X Belden Component - Video - Audio Cable - Custom Length

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
ADP-NM-25M
ADP-NM-25M - RJ45 Female to DB25 Male Adapter. Null Modem. CDI Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
SCFCMD1P-3
SCFCMD1P-3 - 3 Meter SC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $132.00 Qty:
USBABMM-6
USBABMM-6 - USB AB Male / Male 6 Ft. (USB 2.0) - $4.00
Qty:
MEM2600-4U16FS - Cisco 2600 4M TO 16M UPG FLASH MEM SIMM Cisco Systems Equivalant (Misc) - $66.00 Qty:
FOC-ST-MM
FOC-ST-MM - ST Multimode Fiber Optic Connector - Ceramic - $6.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.