254-506XP – Belden Component - Video Cable Plenum Custom Length

254-506XP Information
Belden Component - Video Cable Plenum Custom Length

Resolution: Our component cables are made with the highest quality and meets all specification standards. These cables will handle any resolutions assigned to the YPbPr signals including 480/i up to 1080p.
254-506XP Belden Component - Video Cable Plenum Custom Length
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RCA Male (Plug)
    RCA Male (Plug)
  • RCA Male (Plug)
    RCA Male (Plug)


PacificCable.com also sells:
255-055
255-055 - 6-inch Y 1/4 Stereo Male (Plug) To 2 RCA Male (Plug) - $7.00 Qty:
TNC-7442
TNC-7442 - TNC Male 3 Piece Crimp Connector For RG58, Right Angle (10 Pack). - $42.00 Qty:
SCFCMD1P-3
SCFCMD1P-3 - 3 Meter SC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $132.00 Qty:
S-DPX5C-15PL
S-DPX5C-15PL - Component Video Plenum Din 15 Male To Din 15 Female 15 Ft. - $236.00 Qty:
MTRJLCP-3
MTRJLCP-3 - 3 Meter MTRJ - LC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $56.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.