254-210BL – Python Stereo Audio Cable with Gold RCA Male (Plug) Connectors. 3 Ft.

254-210BL Information
Part Number Description Price Order
254-210BL Python Stereo Audio Cable with Gold RCA Male (Plug) Connectors. 3 Ft. $8.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

  • High-Definition Home Theater RCA Interconnects
  • Unparalleled Quality and Top-Line Performance for Home Theater Audio Equipment
  • Ultra Flexible Rubberized 6.0mm OD PVC Jacket
  • Low Density Foam Dielectric
  • AWG26 Stranded Copper Center Conductor
  • 100% Spiral-Wound Bare Copper Shield
  • 99.99% Pure Oxygen-Free Copper Wire
  • 24K Gold-Plated Heavy Duty RCA Connectors
  • Color-Coded
  • Fully Molded Construction
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RCA Male (Plug)
    RCA Male (Plug)
  • RCA Male (Plug)
    RCA Male (Plug)


254-210BL Python Stereo Audio Cable with Gold RCA Male (Plug) Connectors. 3 Ft.
Part Number Description Price Order
254-210BL Python Stereo Audio Cable with Gold RCA Male (Plug) Connectors. 3 Ft. $8.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STSCMD1-2
STSCMD1-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $33.00 Qty:
SC16-3
SC16-3 - 3 Ft. SCSI 1 To SCSI 3, C50 Male To HP68 Male - $36.00 Qty:
LCSTMDP-5
LCSTMDP-5 - 5 Meter LC - ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $58.00 Qty:
250053
250053 - ER-650 Series, SER-7000 Series PC To Kitchen SuperVGA Video Cable. HD15 Male To HD15 Female, Molded, Extension, 6 Ft. (EX13-6ED). CRS Cable. - $8.50 Qty:
CAB-38X21C-10
CAB-38X21C-10 - Cisco 3800 DB25 Male To DB15 Female X21 DCE 10 FT. (Custom) - $26.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.