254-210BL – Python Stereo Audio Cable with Gold RCA Male (Plug) Connectors. 3 Ft.

254-210BL Information
Part Number Description Price Order
254-210BL Python Stereo Audio Cable with Gold RCA Male (Plug) Connectors. 3 Ft. $8.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

  • High-Definition Home Theater RCA Interconnects
  • Unparalleled Quality and Top-Line Performance for Home Theater Audio Equipment
  • Ultra Flexible Rubberized 6.0mm OD PVC Jacket
  • Low Density Foam Dielectric
  • AWG26 Stranded Copper Center Conductor
  • 100% Spiral-Wound Bare Copper Shield
  • 99.99% Pure Oxygen-Free Copper Wire
  • 24K Gold-Plated Heavy Duty RCA Connectors
  • Color-Coded
  • Fully Molded Construction
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RCA Male (Plug)
    RCA Male (Plug)
  • RCA Male (Plug)
    RCA Male (Plug)


254-210BL Python Stereo Audio Cable with Gold RCA Male (Plug) Connectors. 3 Ft.
Part Number Description Price Order
254-210BL Python Stereo Audio Cable with Gold RCA Male (Plug) Connectors. 3 Ft. $8.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
CAB-E1-RJ45
CAB-E1-RJ45 - RJ45 to RJ45 T1 10 Ft. P/N 72-1342-01 (Custom) - $28.00 Qty:
STFCMD1P-3
STFCMD1P-3 - 3 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $112.00 Qty:
STMD-5
STMD-5 - 5 METER ST - ST MULTIMODE DUPLEX Core Size: 62.5/125 - $22.00 Qty:
CAC-1631
CAC-1631 - MC Card Right Angle Plug To N Plug 12 Inches - $19.50 Qty:
SP3
SP3 - RS232 Surge Protector protects transmit, receive and signal - $14.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.