2525C – 1/4 Inch Mono Male (Plug) to 1/4 Inch Mono Male (Plug) 75 Ohm

2525C Information
1/4 Inch Mono Male (Plug) to 1/4 Inch Mono Male (Plug) 75 Ohm

2525C 1/4 Inch Mono Male (Plug) to 1/4 Inch Mono Male (Plug) (Plug) Mono 75 Ohm
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • 1/4 Inch Mono Male (Plug)
    1/4 Inch Mono Male (Plug)
  • 1/4 Inch Mono Male (Plug)
    1/4 Inch Mono Male (Plug)


PacificCable.com also sells:
AA0018014
AA0018014 - Nortel Networks 10 ft. RJ45 - RJ45 (Custom Cable) - $4.50 Qty:
H8575-E - DB25 Male to MMJ Female Adapter. DEC Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
LCSCMD1P-1
LCSCMD1P-1 - 1 Meter LC - SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $66.00 Qty:
MEM-RSP-64M - (7000/7500 RSP1/2) 64 MB DRAM upgrade kit (Misc) - $93.00 Qty:
STSCSD-2
STSCSD-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $36.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.