252-612 – 12 Ft. 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug)

252-612 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
252-612 12 Ft. 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) $10.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

12 Ft. 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug)

  • 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug)
  • Black OVC Jacket
  • Fully Molded Construction
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • 2.5 mm Stereo Male (Plug)
  • 2.5 mm Stereo Male (Plug)


252-612 12 Ft. 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug)
Part Number Description Price Order
252-612 12 Ft. 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) $10.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
LCMDP-5
LCMDP-5 - 5 Meter LC - LC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $64.00 Qty:
MEM-8S-52 - 8 MB Shared DRAM Module Cisco Equivilent (Misc) - $55.00 Qty:
BE-VDPC
BE-VDPC - High Resolution Video Door Phone (Color). Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $300.00 Qty:
MEM-7120/40-256S - 256 MB Module Cisco Equivilent (Misc) - $251.00 Qty:
STSCSDP-2
STSCSDP-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $72.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.