252-612 – 12 Ft. 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug)

252-612 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
252-612 12 Ft. 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) $10.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

12 Ft. 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug)

  • 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug)
  • Black OVC Jacket
  • Fully Molded Construction
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • 2.5 mm Stereo Male (Plug)
  • 2.5 mm Stereo Male (Plug)


252-612 12 Ft. 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug)
Part Number Description Price Order
252-612 12 Ft. 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) $10.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
57-24SR
57-24SR - PCB 24 Pin Centronic Female Right Angle Connector 50 Pack - $198.00 Qty:
BN34A-3
BN34A-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-3) - $26.00 Qty:
WRP-25-16
WRP-25-16 - 16 Port DB25 2U Rack Mount Panel - $24.00 Qty:
MTRJLC-3
MTRJLC-3 - 3 Meter MTRJ - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $28.00 Qty:
92069-25
92069-25 - Codex Mini Din 8 Male - Mini Din 8 Male 25 Ft. (AM8-25) - $21.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.