252-612 – 12 Ft. 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug)

252-612 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
252-612 12 Ft. 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) $10.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

12 Ft. 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug)

  • 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug)
  • Black OVC Jacket
  • Fully Molded Construction
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • 2.5 mm Stereo Male (Plug)
  • 2.5 mm Stereo Male (Plug)


252-612 12 Ft. 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug)
Part Number Description Price Order
252-612 12 Ft. 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) $10.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
BNC-3029-196 - BNC Male 3 Piece Crimp Plug for RG196/U Cable (10 pack) - $20.00 Qty:
BN34A-5
BN34A-5 - 5 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-5) - $29.00 Qty:
CCFC-M100C
CCFC-M100C - Fiber Optic Cable for BRC-300 Camera to Connect to BHR-300 Multiplex Unit, LC - LC Multimode (Misc Custom) - $35.00 Qty:
905-606
905-606 - 6-Outlet UL Yellow Metal Power Strip - $14.00 Qty:
MEM-C6K-ATA-1-64M-AP - 64 MB Flash Disk Cisco Approved (Misc) - $188.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.