252-603 – 3 Ft. 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug)

252-603 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
252-603 3 Ft. 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) $8.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

3 Ft. 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug)

  • 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug)
  • Black OVC Jacket
  • Fully Molded Construction
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • 2.5 mm Stereo Male (Plug)
  • 2.5 mm Stereo Male (Plug)


252-603 3 Ft. 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug)
Part Number Description Price Order
252-603 3 Ft. 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) $8.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
KS-SOHO5
KS-SOHO5 - 5-Port 10/100TX Nway Switch. External Power. KTI. - $35.00 Qty:
STFCSDP-2 - 2 Meter ST-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $94.00 Qty:
USBAMMBM-9IN
USBAMMBM-9IN - USB A Male To USB 5 Pin Mini B Male Cable 9 Inches (USB 2.0) - $8.00 Qty:
C50MFF
C50MFF - SCSI 1 Tee Adapter Centronic 50 Male to Two Centronic 50 Female - Splitter - $38.00 Qty:
MTRJSC-1M
MTRJSC-1M - MTRJ To SC Multimode 1 Meter Core Size: 62.5/125 - $26.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.