2510-0099-001 – HD44 Male To V.35 Female. V.35/V.25 bis Cable to Cisco. Ascend Cable. (Custom)

2510-0099-001 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

2510-0099-001 HD44 Male To V.35 Female. V.35/V.25 bis Cable to Cisco. Ascend Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD44 Male
    HD44 Male
  • V.35 Female
    V.35 Female


2510-0099-001 HD44 Male To V.35 Female. V.35/V.25 bis Cable to Cisco. Ascend Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
FDDI-1
FDDI-1 - 1 Meter MIC - MIC Core Size: 62.5/125 - $49.00 Qty:
STSCSDP-2
STSCSDP-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $72.00 Qty:
F5-UPG-BIG-256MMEM - 256MB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc F5 Memory) - $197.00 Qty:
SCFCSDP-2
SCFCSDP-2 - 2 Meter SC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $114.00 Qty:
MEM4000M-32D - 32 MB DRAM Cisco Equivilent (Misc) - $55.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.