2510-0099-001 – HD44 Male To V.35 Female. V.35/V.25 bis Cable to Cisco. Ascend Cable. (Custom)

2510-0099-001 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

2510-0099-001 HD44 Male To V.35 Female. V.35/V.25 bis Cable to Cisco. Ascend Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD44 Male
    HD44 Male
  • V.35 Female
    V.35 Female


2510-0099-001 HD44 Male To V.35 Female. V.35/V.25 bis Cable to Cisco. Ascend Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
BN34C-10
BN34C-10 - 10 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-10) - $27.00 Qty:
WP-25-2H
WP-25-2H - DB25 / HD44 Wallplate 2 Holes - $3.00 Qty:
STSD-2
STSD-2 - 2 Meter ST-ST Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $34.00 Qty:
4PS5
4PS5 - 4 Pair level 5 shielded, 1000 Ft. - $165.00 Qty:
201-223
201-223 - 1GHz 130dB 3-Way F-Splitter - $6.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.