2510-0078-001 – HD44 Male To DB25 Female and DB37 Female. RS-449/RS-366 Cable To Generic Serial Host. Ascend Cable. (Custom)

2510-0078-001 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

HD44 Male To DB25 Female and DB37 Female. RS-449/RS-366 Cable To Generic Serial Host. Ascend Cable. (Custom)

Connectors:
  • HD44 Male
    HD44 Male
    • DB25 Female
      DB25 Female
    • DB37 Female
      DB37 Female


2510-0078-001 HD44 Male To DB25 Female and DB37 Female. RS-449/RS-366 Cable To Generic Serial Host. Ascend Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:


2510-0078-001 HD44 Male To DB25 Female and DB37 Female. RS-449/RS-366 Cable To Generic Serial Host. Ascend Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
BNC-3197 - BNC Female Solder Square Falange Panel Mount (10 pack) - $28.00 Qty:
D37FC
D37FC - 37 Pin Female Crimp Connector10 Pack - $10.60 Qty:
KF-310L
KF-310L - 10/100Base-TX PCI Network Card wo/WOL or Boot ROM Socket. KTI.Supports ACPI, PCI power management - $18.00 Qty:
STSCMDP-3
STSCMDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $52.00 Qty:
PIX-515-MEM-32-AP - 32 MB DRAM Cisco Approved (Misc) - $113.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.