2510-0077-001 – HD44 Male To V3.5 Female and DB25 Female. V.35/RS-366 Cable to Generic Serial Host. Ascend Cable. (Custom)

2510-0077-001 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

HD44 Male To V3.5 Female and DB25 Female. V.35/RS-366 Cable to Generic Serial Host. Ascend Cable. (Custom)

Connectors:
  • HD44 Male
    HD44 Male
    • V.35 Female
      V35 Female
    • DB25 Female
      DB25 Female


2510-0077-001 HD44 Male To V3.5 Female and DB25 Female. V.35/RS-366 Cable to Generic Serial Host. Ascend Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:


2510-0077-001 HD44 Male To V3.5 Female and DB25 Female. V.35/RS-366 Cable to Generic Serial Host. Ascend Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
CCFC-M100HG
CCFC-M100HG - Sony HD Optical Transmssion Cable, 100 Meter. LC - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 (CCFCM100HG) - $233.00 Qty:
CAB-7KCT1DB15
CAB-7KCT1DB15 - DB15 Male To DB15 Male T1 10 FT. (Custom) - $28.00 Qty:
254-575IV
254-575IV - 75 Ft. Python Component - Video Cable - $62.00 Qty:
F28-B-26G
F28-B-26G - 26 Conductor, 28 AWG, 1.0mm Spacing, 100 Ft. - $139.00 Qty:
STFCMDP-3
STFCMDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $96.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.