2510-0077-001 – HD44 Male To V3.5 Female and DB25 Female. V.35/RS-366 Cable to Generic Serial Host. Ascend Cable. (Custom)

2510-0077-001 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

HD44 Male To V3.5 Female and DB25 Female. V.35/RS-366 Cable to Generic Serial Host. Ascend Cable. (Custom)

Connectors:
  • HD44 Male
    HD44 Male
    • V.35 Female
      V35 Female
    • DB25 Female
      DB25 Female


2510-0077-001 HD44 Male To V3.5 Female and DB25 Female. V.35/RS-366 Cable to Generic Serial Host. Ascend Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:


2510-0077-001 HD44 Male To V3.5 Female and DB25 Female. V.35/RS-366 Cable to Generic Serial Host. Ascend Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
BE8009
BE8009 - 9 Inch Color Flat CRT. NTSC & PAL Mode. 600 Lines. Universal Voltage: 90-250 V. BNC In/Output. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $390.00 Qty:
STMD1-3
STMD1-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $27.00 Qty:
550-010
550-010 - Fast Media Telephone/TV Hub Module - $48.00 Qty:
IC600WDF300
IC600WDF300 - IC600 I/O Cable. DB37 Male to DB37 Female - Straight. Fanuc Cable. 300 Ft. (90m) (Custom) - $323.00 Qty:
LCSTMD-2
LCSTMD-2 - 2 Meter LC - ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $25.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.