2510-0064-001 – Shielded RJ45 To Shielded RJ45. T1/E1/PRI Straight Through Cable. Ascend Cable. (Custom)

2510-0064-001 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Shielded RJ45 To Shielded RJ45. T1/E1/PRI Straight Through Cable. Ascend Cable. (Custom)

2510-0064-001 Shielded RJ45 To Shielded RJ45. T1/E1/PRI Straight Through Cable. Ascend Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • RJ45
    RJ45


2510-0064-001 Shielded RJ45 To Shielded RJ45. T1/E1/PRI Straight Through Cable. Ascend Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
DVIDLR-2
DVIDLR-2 - 2 Meter (6 Ft. 6 In.) DVI-D Male To DVI-D Male Right Angle Dual Link Digital Cable - $36.00 Qty:
DRB-09PM
DRB-09PM - PCB DB9 Male Right Angle .380 Connector 50 Pack - $74.00 Qty:
LCSCSD-2
LCSCSD-2 - 2 Meter LC - SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $39.00 Qty:
201-268
201-268 - 8-Way 1GHz 90dB F-Splitter - $8.00 Qty:
STMD-3
STMD-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $19.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.