251-410 – 4-Pin Mini Din Jack to Jack

251-410 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
251-410 4-Pin Mini Din Jack to Jack $4.50
Qty:
Dimensions: 3.00" X 1.00" X 3.50"

  • Joins 2 S-video cables
  • 24kt gold-plated connectors
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Mini Din 4 Female
    Mini Din 4 Female
  • Mini Din 4 Female
    Mini Din 4 Female


251-410 4-Pin Mini Din Jack to Jack
251-410_2 4-Pin Mini Din Jack to Jack
Part Number Description Price Order
251-410 4-Pin Mini Din Jack to Jack $4.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
PO3-15
PO3-15 - 15 Ft. 18AWG Replacement. C13 Connector To Type B Male. - $14.00 Qty:
BN34C-2
BN34C-2 - 2 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-2) - $18.00 Qty:
BE-8000-16x16
BE-8000-16x16 - Video Switching Matrix. 16 x 16 (Max. 272 Inputs). 16 Outputs. - $10080.00 Qty:
BN34A-10
BN34A-10 - 10 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-10) - $34.00 Qty:
IDE10
IDE10 - 10 Pin Ribbon Female (Socket) 10 Pack - $14.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.