251-152 – S-Video Mini Din 4 Female To RCA Female (Jack) Composite Video Adapter

251-152 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
251-152 S-Video Mini Din 4 Female To RCA Female (Jack) Composite Video Adapter $5.50
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

S-Video Mini Din 4 Female To RCA Female (Jack) Composite Video Adapter
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • S Video Female
  • RCA Female (Jack)
    RCA Female (Jack)


251-152 S-Video Mini Din 4 Female To RCA Female (Jack) Composite Video Adapter
Part Number Description Price Order
251-152 S-Video Mini Din 4 Female To RCA Female (Jack) Composite Video Adapter $5.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
CAB-OCTAL-6
CAB-OCTAL-6 - RS232 Octopus ASYNC MD68 Male To 8 RJ45 Plugs 6 Ft. legs - $60.00 Qty:
SVMM-6
SVMM-6 - S Video MD4 Male - MD4 Male 6 Ft. - $6.00 Qty:
LCSCMD-5
LCSCMD-5 - 5 Meter LC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $31.00 Qty:
STMD-2
STMD-2 - 2 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $18.00 Qty:
PL9
PL9 - 16 Port ST Fiber Optic 4 Unit Rackmount - $220.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.