251-142 – 2 x 3.5mm Stereo Female (Jack) to 1/4 Inch Stereo Male (Plug)

251-142 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
251-142 2 x 3.5mm Stereo Female (Jack) to 1/4 Inch Stereo Male (Plug) $4.50
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

1/4 Inch Stereo Male (Plug) to 2 3.5MM (1/8 Inch) Mini Stereo Female (Jack) Molded Adapter
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • 3.5 mm Stereo Female (Jack)
    3.5 mm Stereo Female (Jack)
  • 1/4 Inch Stereo Male (Plug)
    1/4 Inch Stereo Male (Plug)


251-142 2 x 3.5mm Stereo Female (Jack)  to 1/4 Inch Stereo Male (Plug)
Part Number Description Price Order
251-142 2 x 3.5mm Stereo Female (Jack) to 1/4 Inch Stereo Male (Plug) $4.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
Mackie-D8B-Kit - D8B Digital Mixer Cables - Repair Kit. (Custom) - $240.00 Qty:
SC1-6
SC1-6 - 6 FT. SCSI 2 TO SCSI 1 HP50 Male to C50 Male - $32.00 Qty:
MEM-7301-FLD256M-AP - 256MB Flash Card Cisco Approved - $186.00 Qty:
FCMD1P-2
FCMD1P-2 - 2 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $134.00 Qty:
BN34B-2
BN34B-2 - 2 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-2) - $28.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.