251-130 – 2 x 3.5mm Stereo Female (Jack) - 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug)

251-130 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
251-130 2 x 3.5mm Stereo Female (Jack) - 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) $4.50
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Dimensions: 4.50" X 1.00" X 6.00"
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • 3.5 mm Stereo Female (Jack)
    3.5 mm Stereo Female (Jack)
  • 3.5 mm Stereo Male (Plug)
    3.5 mm Stereo Male (Plug)


251-130 2 x 3.5mm Stereo Female (Jack) - 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug)
Part Number Description Price Order
251-130 2 x 3.5mm Stereo Female (Jack) - 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) $4.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-RSP16-FLD128M-AP - 128 MB Flash Disk Cisco Approved (Misc) - $293.00 Qty:
300-772RD
300-772RD - 1 Cat5E Twisted Pair and 1 RG6Q, Red, 500 Ft. - $190.00 Qty:
DCP-5521AR
DCP-5521AR - 2.1mm ID, 5.5mm OD Right Angle DC Plug 50 Pack - $46.00 Qty:
MTRJFC1P-4M
MTRJFC1P-4M - MTRJ - FC Plenum 4 Meters Core Size: 50/125 - $120.00 Qty:
SCFCSDP-3
SCFCSDP-3 - 3 Meter SC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $118.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.