251-125 – 3.5mm Mono Female (Jack) - 2.5 mm Mono Male (Plug)

251-125 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
251-125 3.5mm Mono Female (Jack) - 2.5 mm Mono Male (Plug) $4.50
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

3.5mm Mono Female (Jack) - 2.5 mm Mono Male (Plug)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • 3.5 mm Mono Female (Jack)
    3.5 mm Mono Female (Jack)
  • 2.5 mm Mono Male (Plug)
    2.5 mm Mono Male (Plug)


251-125 3.5mm Mono Female (Jack)  - 2.5 mm Mono Male (Plug)
Part Number Description Price Order
251-125 3.5mm Mono Female (Jack) - 2.5 mm Mono Male (Plug) $4.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MTRJLC1P-3
MTRJLC1P-3 - 3 Meter MTRJ - LC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $72.00 Qty:
MTRJFC1-2M
MTRJFC1-2M - MTRJ To FC Multimode 2 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $59.00 Qty:
MEM-MSFC2-256MB-AP - 256 MB DRAM Module Cisco Approved (Misc) - $264.00 Qty:
STSCMDP-5
STSCMDP-5 - 5 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $58.00 Qty:
SA7-6
SA7-6 - D25 Male To D25 Male, Use this cable from the output of a D25 Switchbox to a Serial Printer. - $7.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.