251-120 – RCA Female (Jack) to 1/4 Inch Mono Male (Plug)

251-120 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
251-120 RCA Female (Jack) to 1/4 Inch Mono Male (Plug) $4.50
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

RCA Female (Jack) to mono 1/4 Inch Male (Plug)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RCA Female (Jack)
    RCA Female (Jack)
  • 1/4 Inch Mono Male (Plug)
    1/4 Inch Mono Male (Plug)


251-120 RCA Female (Jack) to 1/4 Inch Mono Male (Plug)
Part Number Description Price Order
251-120 RCA Female (Jack) to 1/4 Inch Mono Male (Plug) $4.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
260-112BL
260-112BL - 12 Ft. Toslink Digital Audio Fiber To Mini-Plug Cable - $19.00 Qty:
LCMDP-3
LCMDP-3 - 3 Meter LC - LC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $58.00 Qty:
STFCSDP-2 - 2 Meter ST-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $94.00 Qty:
RFA-8862
RFA-8862 - Reverse Polarity SMA Female (Jack) To N Male (Plug) Adapter - $5.50 Qty:
MTRJFC1-2M
MTRJFC1-2M - MTRJ To FC Multimode 2 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $59.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.