251-116 – RCA Coupler Female (Jack) - Female (Jack) Gold / 5 Pack

251-116 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
251-116 RCA Coupler Female (Jack) - Female (Jack) Gold / 5 Pack $4.50
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Dimensions: 1.50" X .50" X .50"

  • Female coupler
  • Joins 2 RCA cables
  • Gold plated
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RCA Female (Jack)
    RCA Female (Jack)
  • RCA Female (Jack)
    RCA Female (Jack)


251-116 RCA Coupler Female (Jack) - Female (Jack) Gold / 5 Pack
251-116_Drawing RCA Coupler Female (Jack) - Female (Jack) Gold / 5 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
251-116 RCA Coupler Female (Jack) - Female (Jack) Gold / 5 Pack $4.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
14994-006-01
14994-006-01 - Cylink HD26 Male - D25 Male 6 Ft. RS530 DTE Side (Custom) - $36.00 Qty:
BN34A-2
BN34A-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-2) - $25.00 Qty:
FOC-SC-SM
FOC-SC-SM - SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector - Ceramic - $11.00 Qty:
WRP-IBM-16-3U
WRP-IBM-16-3U - 12 Port Data Connector 3U Rack Mount Panel - $25.75 Qty:
SC3-10
SC3-10 - 10 FT. SCSI System, D25 Male To Centronic 50 Male, Apple Systems - $28.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.