250010 – ER-650 Series, SER-7000 Series PC To Kitchen VGA Video Cable. HD15 Male To HD15 Male, Molded, 25 Ft. (EX12-25). CRS Cable.

250010 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
250010 ER-650 Series, SER-7000 Series PC To Kitchen VGA Video Cable. HD15 Male To HD15 Male, Molded, 25 Ft. (EX12-25). CRS Cable. $14.50
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

ER-650 Series, SER-7000 Series PC To Kitchen VGA Video Cable. HD15 Male To HD15 Male, Molded, 25 Ft. (EX12-25). CRS Cable.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD15 Male
    HD15 Male
  • HD15 Male
    HD15 Male


250010 ER-650 Series, SER-7000 Series PC To Kitchen VGA Video Cable. HD15 Male To HD15 Male, Molded, 25 Ft. (EX12-25). CRS Cable.
Part Number Description Price Order
250010 ER-650 Series, SER-7000 Series PC To Kitchen VGA Video Cable. HD15 Male To HD15 Male, Molded, 25 Ft. (EX12-25). CRS Cable. $14.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
BL1107C
BL1107C - Clock, Desktop Wireless Video Hidden Camera. Color. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $450.00 Qty:
PT-JGT3-6X6
PT-JGT3-6X6 - PCB Top Entry 3 Port RJ12 Gang Jacks 50 Pack - $136.00 Qty:
LCMD1P-3
LCMD1P-3 - 3 Meter LC - LC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $74.00 Qty:
SCFCSDP-2
SCFCSDP-2 - 2 Meter SC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $114.00 Qty:
7304-IO-CFM-256M - 256MB Flash Card Equivalent (Misc) - $104.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.