250009 – ER-650 Series, SER-7000 Series PC To Kitchen VGA Video Cable. HD15 Male To HD15 Male, Molded, 10 Ft. (EX12-10). CRS Cable.

250009 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
250009 ER-650 Series, SER-7000 Series PC To Kitchen VGA Video Cable. HD15 Male To HD15 Male, Molded, 10 Ft. (EX12-10). CRS Cable. $7.50
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

ER-650 Series, SER-7000 Series PC To Kitchen VGA Video Cable. HD15 Male To HD15 Male, Molded, 10 Ft. (EX12-10). CRS Cable.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD15 Male
    HD15 Male
  • HD15 Male
    HD15 Male


250009 ER-650 Series, SER-7000 Series PC To Kitchen VGA Video Cable. HD15 Male To HD15 Male, Molded, 10 Ft. (EX12-10). CRS Cable.
Part Number Description Price Order
250009 ER-650 Series, SER-7000 Series PC To Kitchen VGA Video Cable. HD15 Male To HD15 Male, Molded, 10 Ft. (EX12-10). CRS Cable. $7.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
BN34C-3
BN34C-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-3) - $19.00 Qty:
PT-J623SS-66GR
PT-J623SS-66GR - PCB Side Entry Slim Size Gray RJ12 Jack 50 Pack - $22.00 Qty:
RFA-8362
RFA-8362 - BNC Female (Jack) to N Male (Plug) Adapter - $4.50 Qty:
LCSCMD1P-2
LCSCMD1P-2 - 2 Meter LC - SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $68.00 Qty:
7161
7161 - Nortel Networks 10 Ft. D9 Male - D9 Male (Custom Cable) - $15.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.